• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Siena
    2. Reverence
    3. The Paseos
    4. Stonebridge
    5. Summerlin
    6. Red Rock
    7. The Ridges
    8. Mountains Edge
    9. Lake Las Vegas
    10. MacDonald Highlands
    11. Ascaya
    12. Summit
    13. Summerlin South
  • Jake Burkett Jake Burkett
  • About
    1. Reviews
    2. Contact Jake
    3. About Jake
  • Blogs
  • Videos
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2108 Springstead ST, Las Vegas, NV 89134
    1/75

    $765,000

    $774,999

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

    2108 Springstead ST, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    Listed by Heidi Winston of RE/MAX CENTRAL

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1067 Via Saint Andrea PL, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/80

    $805,000

    $789,000

    2.0%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,135 SqFt

    1067 Via Saint Andrea PL, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8725 Placid ST, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    1/97

    $2,250,000

    $2,250,000

    6 Beds7 Baths6,918 SqFt

    8725 Placid ST, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Listed by Michelle Bush of Keller Williams VIP

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10408 Natural Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/43

    $405,000

    $405,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,779 SqFt

    10408 Natural Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Amy M. Lubitz of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    620 Signal Peak ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/65

    $715,000

    $715,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt

    620 Signal Peak ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Ben Correa of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    12231 Cape Cortez CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/55

    $1,048,000

    $1,129,000

    7.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,245 SqFt

    12231 Cape Cortez CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8985 S Durango DR #1010, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    1/35

    $285,000

    $299,000

    4.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

    8985 S Durango DR #1010, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    Listed by Brian J. Horner of Real Estate One LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7252 Blowing Breeze AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    1/34

    $505,000

    $509,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,739 SqFt

    7252 Blowing Breeze AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2301 Maverick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    1/33

    $306,000

    $299,999

    2.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

    2301 Maverick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89108

    Listed by Kamelia Kohlmeier of Platinum Real Estate Prof

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10628 Calf Creek CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/41

    $415,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,809 SqFt

    10628 Calf Creek CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    871 Aurelie Ridge ST, Henderson, NV 89011
    1/40

    $559,000

    $559,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,942 SqFt

    871 Aurelie Ridge ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    220 Hollyfern ST, Henderson, NV 89074
    1/64

    $667,000

    $689,000

    3.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,874 SqFt

    220 Hollyfern ST, Henderson, NV 89074

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10446 Abbotsbury DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    1/44

    $940,000

    $977,500

    3.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,678 SqFt

    10446 Abbotsbury DR, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Listed by Nanette J. Verdin of Coldwell Banker Premier

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3696 Waynesvill ST, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    1/60

    $521,000

    $524,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

    3696 Waynesvill ST, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    524 Grand Cascade PL, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/42

    $492,000

    $484,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,415 SqFt

    524 Grand Cascade PL, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Christian Rivera of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    637 Edgebrook DR, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    1/76

    $1,651,000

    $1,651,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,057 SqFt

    637 Edgebrook DR, Las Vegas, NV 89145

    Listed by Matthew D. Brimhall of MDB Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    811 Lone Pine RD, Pahrump, NV 89048
    1/39

    $265,000

    $267,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,186 SqFt

    811 Lone Pine RD, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    12241 Regal Springs CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/48

    $915,000

    $939,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,645 SqFt

    12241 Regal Springs CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3270 S Blagg RD, Pahrump, NV 89048
    1/32

    $275,000

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

    3270 S Blagg RD, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6640 Candlebrook AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/44

    $550,000

    $550,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

    6640 Candlebrook AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Gerald H. Williams of Key Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3033 Risen Star RD, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    1/34

    $445,000

    $452,500

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

    3033 Risen Star RD, North Las Vegas, NV 89086

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9129 Shumard Oak CT, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    1/29

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,590 SqFt

    9129 Shumard Oak CT, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    93 Coloratura ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/5

    $1,300,000

    $1,300,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,322 SqFt

    93 Coloratura ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Jake Burkett of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2256 Summer Home ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    1/54

    $530,000

    $545,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,923 SqFt

    2256 Summer Home ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Listed by David A. Brownell of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultdefault
    Jake Burkett

    Jake Burkett License ID: S.0181031

    +1(702) 493-1934 jake@jbrelv.com

    7997 W Sahara Ave, Vegas, Nevada, 89117, United States
      • Home
        Neighborhoods
        1. Siena
        2. Reverence
        3. The Paseos
        4. Stonebridge
        5. Summerlin
        6. Red Rock
        7. The Ridges
        8. Mountains Edge
        9. Lake Las Vegas
        10. MacDonald Highlands
        11. Ascaya
        12. Summit
        13. Summerlin South
        Videos
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        About
        1. Reviews
        2. Contact Jake
        3. About Jake
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Blogs

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.